BLOOMSBURY WC1 | OUTSIDE RUSSELL SQUARE TUBE STATION

FRIDAY 24TH MAY-THURSDAY 30TH MAY

Birds of Passage (15)

Fri: 12:45,15:30,18:40,21:10

Sat: 13:40,15:30,18:15,21:00

Sun: 10:30,14:15,17:15,20:00

Mon: 12:00,14:50,17:40,20:50

Tue: 12:10,15:00,18:10,20:50

Wed: 12:15,15:15,18:00,20:50

Thu: 12:15,15:00,18:00,20:50

Booksmart (15)

Sat: 11:00*MembersPreview*

Mon: 11:40,14:00,16:20,18:45,21:10

Tue: 11:30,14:00,16:20,18:50,21:10

Wed: 12:00,13:50,16:10,19:00,21:10

Thu: 11:40,14:00,16:20,19:00,21:10

Loro (18)

Fri: 10:50,17:40

Sat: 10:30,20:15

Sun: 13:20,17:40

Mon: 10:15,20:20

Tue: 10:20,17:45

Wed: 10:30,20:20

Thu: 11:00,17:50

Woman at War (12A)

Fri: 13:00,18:00

Sat,Wed: 13:20,15:40

Sun: 12:45,18:10

Mon: 13:20,15:45

Tue: 13:10,18:20

Thu: 13:10,18:15

Memoir Of War  (12A)

Fri,Sun: 15:20

Sat: 18:00

Mon,Wed: 18:15

Tue,Thu: 15:30

Beats (18)

Fri: 10:15,21:30

Sat,Mon: 10:20

Sun: 10:15,20:50

Tue:10:15**

Wed: 10:15

Thu: 10:45

Yuli:The Carlos Acosta Story (15)

Fri: 10:30,14:20,20:50

Sat: 10:45,19:00

Sun: 12:30,18:00

Mon: 13:30,18:00

Tue: 13:30,21:00

Wed: 14:20,18:40

Thu: 14:15,18:40,21:00

Tucked (15)

Fri: 10:10,16:50

Sat: 10:15,13:20,16:50,21:30

Sun: 10:20,16:30,21:00

Mon: 16:00

Tue: 16:00,21:20

Wed,Thu: 10:15,17:00,21:20

High Life(18)

Fri: 12:30,15:00,21:20

Sat: 12:40,15:10,17:40

Sun: 10:50,15:00,20:40

Mon: 12:45,15:15,17:50

Tue: 12:40,15:15

Wed: 12:30,15:00**,17:50

Thu: 12:45,15:15

At Eternity’s Gate (12A)

Fri: 18:55

Sat: 16:20

Sun: 18:30

Mon,Wed: 10:45

Tue: 10:40

Eighth Grade(15)

Fri: 12:10,16:20

Sat: 12:15,14:40,21:10

Sun: 13:30

Thu: 10:30

Vox Lux (15)

Fri: 20:20

Sat: 20:45

Sun: 20:30

Mon,Wed: 21:00

Tue,Thu: 20:40

Arctic (12A)

Fri: 14:00

Sat: 18:45

Sun: 15:45

Bertha Dochouse

John McEnroe: In The Realm of Perfection (12A)

Fri,Mon: 18:30

Sat,Tue: 16:30

Sun: 18:15

Wed: 20:40

Thu: 14:30

Last Stop Coney Island: The Life & Photography Of Harold Feinstein (Adv.18)

Fri: 14:30

Mon: 20:40

Wed: 16:30

XY Chelsea (15)

Fri,Thu: 16:30,20:30

Sat: 14:30,18:30

Sun: 14:00,20:15

Mon: 16:30

Tue: 14:30

Wed: 18:30

Amazing Grace  (U)

Sat: 20:30

Mon,Wed: 14:30

Tue: 20:35

Thu: 18:30

Each and Every Moment  (Adv.18)

Sun: 16:00

Tue: 18:30